Events for: October 24 - November 07, 2021

Oct
24
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Sunday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
24
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Sunday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
24
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Sunday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
24
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Sunday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
24
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Sunday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Oct
24
Entree Kitchen
Sunday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Oct
24
DePAW University Canine Campus
Sunday
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Oct
24
Brother Chimp Brewing
Sunday
3:25 PM - 6:00 PM
Oct
24
Pinot's Palette
Sunday
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Oct
25
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Monday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
25
St. Charles Park District
Monday
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Oct
25
Brother Chimp Brewing
Monday
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Oct
25
Brother Chimp Brewing
Monday
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Oct
25
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Monday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
25
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Monday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
25
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Monday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
25
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Monday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Oct
25
Entree Kitchen
Monday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Oct
25
DePAW University Canine Campus
Monday
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Oct
25
Pinot's Palette
Monday
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Oct
26
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Tuesday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
26
St. Charles Park District
Tuesday
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Oct
26
St. Charles Park District
Tuesday
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Oct
26
Brother Chimp Brewing
Tuesday
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Oct
26
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Tuesday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
26
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Tuesday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
26
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Tuesday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
26
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Tuesday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Oct
26
Entree Kitchen
Tuesday
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Oct
26
Pinot's Palette
Tuesday
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Oct
27
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Wednesday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
27
St. Charles Park District
Wednesday
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Oct
27
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Wednesday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
27
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Wednesday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
27
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Wednesday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
27
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Wednesday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Oct
27
Brother Chimp Brewing
Wednesday
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Oct
27
Pinot's Palette
Wednesday
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Oct
27
Creative Sewing & Quilting
Wednesday
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Oct
28
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Thursday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
28
St. Charles Park District
Thursday
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Oct
28
St. Charles Park District
Thursday
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Oct
28
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Thursday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
28
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Thursday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
28
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Thursday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
28
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Thursday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Oct
28
Creative Sewing & Quilting
Thursday
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Oct
28
Pinot's Palette
Thursday
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Oct
28
Physical Therapy Advantage
Thursday
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Oct
29
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Friday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
29
St. Charles Park District
Friday
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Oct
29
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Friday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
29
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Friday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
29
St. Charles Bowl
Friday
7:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Oct
29
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Friday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
29
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Friday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Oct
29
Pinot's Palette
Friday
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Oct
29
St. Charles Park District
Friday
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Oct
29
Brother Chimp Brewing
Friday
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Oct
30
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Saturday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
30
St. Charles Park District
Saturday
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Oct
30
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Saturday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
30
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Saturday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
30
St. Charles Bowl
Saturday
7:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Oct
30
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Saturday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
30
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Saturday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Oct
30
Creative Sewing & Quilting
Saturday
1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Oct
30
Pinot's Palette
Saturday
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Oct
30
St. Charles Park District
Saturday
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Oct
30
Brother Chimp Brewing
Saturday
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Oct
31
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Sunday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
31
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Sunday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
31
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Sunday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
31
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Sunday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Oct
31
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Sunday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Oct
31
Brother Chimp Brewing
Sunday
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Oct
31
Pinot's Palette
Sunday
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Oct
31
Brother Chimp Brewing
Sunday
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Nov
01
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Monday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
01
Brother Chimp Brewing
Monday
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Nov
01
Brother Chimp Brewing
Monday
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Nov
01
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Monday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
01
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Monday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
01
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Monday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
01
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Monday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Nov
02
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Tuesday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
02
St. Charles Park District
Tuesday
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Nov
02
Brother Chimp Brewing
Tuesday
3:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Nov
02
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Tuesday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
02
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Tuesday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
02
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Tuesday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
02
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Tuesday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Nov
03
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Wednesday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
03
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Wednesday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
03
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Wednesday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
03
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Wednesday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
03
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Wednesday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Nov
03
Brother Chimp Brewing
Wednesday
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Nov
03
Pinot's Palette
Wednesday
2:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Nov
03
Creative Sewing & Quilting
Wednesday
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Nov
04
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Thursday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
04
St. Charles Park District
Thursday
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Nov
04
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Thursday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
04
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Thursday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
04
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Thursday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
04
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Thursday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Nov
04
Creative Sewing & Quilting
Thursday
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Nov
04
Pinot's Palette
Thursday
2:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Nov
05
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Friday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
05
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Friday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
05
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Friday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
05
St. Charles Bowl
Friday
7:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Nov
05
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Friday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
05
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Friday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Nov
05
Pinot's Palette
Friday
2:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Nov
05
Brother Chimp Brewing
Friday
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Nov
06
Batavia Fine Arts Centre
Saturday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
06
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Saturday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
06
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Saturday
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
06
St. Charles Bowl
Saturday
7:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Nov
06
Elise Flagg Academy of Dance
Saturday
10:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Nov
06
Tri-Cities Soccer Association
Saturday
9:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Nov
06
Pinot's Palette
Saturday
2:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Nov
06
Brother Chimp Brewing
Saturday
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM